Imprimir


TUTORES  ESO          IES. PRÍNCIPE FELIPE              CURSO 2020-21

CURSO

TUTOR/A

DÍA/HORA

CURSO

TUTOR/A

DÍA/HORA

ES1A

ALEJANDRO PARDO ROMERAL

JUEVES

11:40-12:35

ES3A

Mª ÁNGELES GÓMEZ CASTEJÓN

MARTES

11:40-12:35

ES1B

CÉSAR GRANDE MONGE

MIÉRCOLES

8:25-9:20

ES3B

NIEVES PULIDO MUÑOZ

MARTES

11:40-12:35

ES1C

DIANA CASAS OLIVA

MARTES

9:20-10:15

ES3C

JAVIER SÁNCHEZ-BALLESTEROS VEGA

JUEVES

10:15-11:10

ES1D

CARMEN BERMEJO MANTRANA

MIÉRCOLES

12:35-13:30

ES3D

ANA ISABEL ANTÓN CAMACHO

LUNES

10:15-11:10

ES1E

TERESA MARTÍNEZ ARRANZ

LUNES

12:35-13:30

ES3E


ÍÑIGO MARTÍN MIMBELA

JUEVES

11:40-12:35

ES1F

ELENA RUIZ HERNÁNDEZ

VIERNES

10:15-11:10

ES3F

CARLOS BARREIRO SORRIVAS

VIERNES

11:40-12:35

ES1G

Mª CARMEN MATAMOROS PÉREZ

LUNES

10:15-11:10

PMAR2

ROSA Mª GÓMEZ DÍAZ

VIERNES

10:15-11:10

ES1H


SOLEDAD MARGALLO LEO

MIÉRCOLES

13:30-14:25

ES4A

ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ CASTANEDO

JUEVES

10:15-11:10

ES2A

LUIS DE PEDRO GÓMEZ

JUEVES

11:40-12:35

ES4B

CARMEN BELÉN PASCUAL MEDRANO

VIERNES

11:40-12:35

ES2B

Mª ANTONIA ÁLVAREZ RAMALLAL

MIÉRCOLES

10:15-11:10

ES4C

CLAUDIA EXPÓSITO AGUSTÍN

VIERNES

11:40-12:35

ES2C

Mª JESÚS TAMES ESTEBAN

MIÉRCOLES

9:20-10:15

ES4D

CARMEN SIMÓN PÁRAMO

VIERNES

10:15-11:10

ES2D

LOURDES VICENTE VENTOSO

MARTES

10:15-11:10

ES4E

MERCEDES AMELLA BUENO

LUNES

10:15-11:10

ES2E

CRISTINA GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ

MARTES

9:20-10:15

ES4F

Mª TERESA GARCÍA OSA

LUNES

12:35-13:30

ES2F

ALMUDENA CRESPO PASCUAL

MIÉRCOLES

12:35-13:30




ES2G


CARLOS MAGDALENO VERDES

VIERNES

10:15-11:10




ES2H


CARLOS MORGENROTH NAVAS

MARTES

10:15-11:10




ES2I


CINTIA MONTERO GARCÍA

VIERNES

10:15-11:10




ES2J


JOSÉ MARÍA GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ

VIERNES

10:15-11:10




PMAR1

HONORIO MARTÍNEZ CISNEROS

MARTES

11:40-12:35




TUTORES BACHILLERATO        IES. PRÍNCIPE FELIPE              CURSO 2020-21

CURSO

TUTOR/A

DÍA/HORA

CURSO

TUTOR/A

DÍA/HORA

BA1A

YONES SATOUR SÁENZ

JUEVES

10:15-11:10

BA2A

ROSARIO LUCIO PESTANA

VIERNES

11:40-12:35

BA1B

MERCEDES MARTÍN PÉREZ

JUEVES

9:20-10:15

BA2B

Mª ISABEL GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ

VIERNES

10:15-11:10

BA1C

FÁTIMA VARELA GARCÍA

VIERNES

11:40-12:35

BA2C

JAVIER BARREIRO GALLERO

LUNES

11:40-12:35

BA1D

MARTA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ

MARTES

11:40-12:35

BA2D

REMEDIOS VERASTEGUI RAYO

JUEVES

10:15-11:10

BA1E

GABRIEL ALMAZÁN GARCÍA

VIERNES

11:40-12:35

BA2E


ESTER ARCONADA CASTRO

JUEVES

10:15-11:10

BA1F

MONTSERRAT SÁEZ MARTÍN

MARTES

13:30-14:25

BA2F

MARÍA NAVARRO FUENTES

JUEVES

11:40-12:35

BA1G

JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ

JUEVES

10:15-11:10

BA2G

Mª PAZ VIDAL PAZ

JUEVES

11:40-12:35

BA1H


ROSARIO BRIONES RIVERO

MARTES

11:40-12:35

BA2H

Mª JOSÉ DE LAS HERAS FERNÁNDEZ

MIÉRCOLES

8:25-9:20